close

Fibre Adaptors

45 items   Page: 1 of 4 2 3 4 Sort by:
E2000 Adaptor Non Flange Green

E2000 Adaptor Non Flange Green

Code: ADP-E2K-GN
 

$22.94 EACH

FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap  12Pack

FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap - 12Pack

Code: ADP-FC-YL-12PK
 

$30.13 EACH

FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap  6Pack

FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap - 6Pack

Code: ADP-FC-YL-6PK
 

$15.07 EACH

FCSC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor Square Flange Green

$35.87 EACH

FCST Metal Adaptor Red Dust Cap  12Pack

$30.13 EACH

FCST Metal Adaptor Red Dust Cap  6Pack

$15.07 EACH

LC Duplex Adaptor  SFP Dust Cap  Black 24Pk

LC Duplex Adaptor / SFP Dust Cap - Black 24Pk

Code: ADP-DUST-LCD-BK-24PK
 

$8.45 EACH

LC Simplex Adaptor Dust Cap  White 24Pk

LC Simplex Adaptor Dust Cap - White 24Pk

Code: ADP-DUST-LC-WH-24PK
 

$6.34 EACH

LCD Unibody Adaptor NF Aqua  12Pk

LCD Unibody Adaptor N/ F Aqua - 12Pk

Code: ADP-LCD-AQ-12PK
 

$59.40 EACH

LCD Unibody Adaptor NF Aqua  6Pk

LCD Unibody Adaptor N/ F Aqua - 6Pk

Code: ADP-LCD-AQ-6PK
 

$29.70 EACH

LCD Unibody Adaptor NF Beige  12Pk

LCD Unibody Adaptor N/ F Beige - 12Pk

Code: ADP-LCD-BE-12PK
 

$59.40 EACH

LCD Unibody Adaptor NF Beige  6Pk

LCD Unibody Adaptor N/ F Beige - 6Pk

Code: ADP-LCD-BE-6PK
 

$29.70 EACH

45 items   Page: 1 of 4 2 3 4 Sort by:
Note: Prices are in AUD$ and include GST (where applicable)

Fibre Adaptors

JCS Technologies range of high quality zirconia sleeve through adaptors includes all the most common types in reduced flange style for easy patch panel integration. Stock standard U/PC and A/PC with Unibody or two piece design in range of colours. The performance of the adaptors have been carefully designed to meet the toughest Telcordia standards.
 
All adaptors come with high quality dust caps which can also be purchased separately if requiring extra. Both inner and outer shutter options are available upon request. A wide range of adaptors are offered to cover standard, legacy and specialty fibre connectors and in a range of mounting configurations and colours.