close

All Products

462 items   Page: 1 2 3 4 5 of 39 6 7 8 9 10 11 Sort by:
Duplex OM4 Patch Lead Cable  2mm Aqua
Code: DCAB-M4-LSZH-2AQ

Duplex OM4 Patch Lead Cable - 2mm Aqua

JCS Technologies range of high performing patch/zip cord cable, are jacketed in a Low Smoke Zero Halogen material to reduce the emission of toxic fumes in the event of fire and to comply with fire reg...
+More
 

$2.17

MTR
Duplex SM G657A2 Patch Lead Cable  16mm Yellow
Code: DCAB-S2-LSZH-1.6YL

Duplex SM G657A2 Patch Lead Cable - 1.6mm Yellow

JCS Technologies range of high performing patch/zip cord cable, are jacketed in a Low Smoke Zero Halogen material to reduce the emission of toxic fumes in the event of fire and to comply with fire reg...
+More
 

$0.62

MTR
Duplex SM G657A2 Patch Lead Cable  2mm Yellow
Code: DCAB-S2-LSZH-2YL

Duplex SM G657A2 Patch Lead Cable - 2mm Yellow

JCS Technologies range of high performing patch/zip cord cable, are jacketed in a Low Smoke Zero Halogen material to reduce the emission of toxic fumes in the event of fire and to comply with fire reg...
+More
 

$0.87

MTR
Duplex SM G657A2 Patch Lead Cable  3mm Yellow
Code: DCAB-S2-LSZH-3YL

Duplex SM G657A2 Patch Lead Cable - 3mm Yellow

JCS Technologies range of high performing patch/zip cord cable, are jacketed in a Low Smoke Zero Halogen material to reduce the emission of toxic fumes in the event of fire and to comply with fire reg...
+More
 

$0.87

MTR
E2000 Adaptor Non Flange Green
Code: ADP-E2K-GN

E2000 Adaptor Non Flange Green

JCS Technologies range of high quality zirconia sleeve through adapters includes all the most common types in reduced flange style for easy patch panel integration.

All adaptors come with dust caps...
+More
 

$22.94

EACH
FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap  12Pack
Code: ADP-FC-YL-12PK

FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap - 12Pack

JCS Technologies offers high quality dust caps in packs of 12 for your convenience.
 
If you don't see a specific style you are wanting, then please don't hesitate to contact JCS Sales.

No job is...
+More
 

$30.13

EACH
FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap  6Pack
Code: ADP-FC-YL-6PK

FC Metal Adaptor YL Dust Cap - 6Pack

JCS Technologies offers high quality dust caps in packs of 6 for your convenience.
 
If you don't see a specific style you are wanting, then please don't hesitate to contact JCS Sales.

No job is ...
+More
 

$15.07

EACH
FCSC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor Square Flange Green
Code: ADP-FCSC-SF-GN

FC-SC Simplex Hybrid Adaptor Square Flange Green

JCS Technologies offers a range of high quality hybrid connector/adapters to simplify connecting different fibre connections within the same network.
 
If you don't see a specific style you are want...
+More
 

$35.87

EACH
FCST Metal Adaptor Red Dust Cap  12Pack
Code: ADP-FC-RD-12PK

FC/ ST Metal Adaptor Red Dust Cap - 12Pack

JCS Technologies offers high quality dust caps in packs of 12 for your convenience.
 
If you don't see a specific style you are wanting, then please don't hesitate to contact JCS Sales.

No job is...
+More
 

$30.13

EACH
FCST Metal Adaptor Red Dust Cap  6Pack
Code: ADP-FC-RD-6PK

FC/ ST Metal Adaptor Red Dust Cap - 6Pack

JCS Technologies offers high quality dust caps in packs of 6 for your convenience.
 
If you don't see a specific style you are wanting, then please don't hesitate to contact JCS Sales.

No job is ...
+More
 

$15.07

EACH
Furcation 2mm For 900um Fibre Or
Code: F00-FR2-NUO

Furcation 2mm For 900um Fibre Or

JCS Technologies offers a range of furcation cable; also known as zero fiber or oversleeving.

Furcation is used to oversleeve and protect 250um and 900um fibres. JCS offers a range in either PVC or...
+More
 

$1.07

MTR
Furcation 2mm Simplex For 250um Fibre  Aqua
Code: F-TUBE-2MM-AQ

Furcation 2mm Simplex For 250um Fibre - Aqua

JCS Technologies offers a range of furcation cable; also known as zero fiber or oversleeving.

Furcation is used to oversleeve and protect 250um and 900um fibres. JCS offers a range in either PVC or...
+More
 

$0.72

MTR
462 items   Page: 1 2 3 4 5 of 39 6 7 8 9 10 11 Sort by:
Note: Prices are in AUD$ and include GST (where applicable)